NK Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka

NK Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka

NK Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka
2. ŽNL (2023/2024)
NK Grk
24.09.2023. 14:00
4 : 2
NK Hajduk 1932
NA Libertas
24.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 1
NK Rat
NK Ponikve
24.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 0
NK SOŠK 1919
NK Omladinac Lastovo
24.09.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Putniković
NK Faraon
24.09.2023. 16:15
5 : 0
NK Enkel
NK Enkel
01.10.2023. 13:00
1 : 0
NK Omladinac Lastovo
NK Hajduk 1932
01.10.2023. 14:00
12 : 0
NK Putniković
NK Rat
01.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Ponikve
NK Grk
01.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NA Libertas
NK SOŠK 1919
26.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 1
NK Faraon
NK Omladinac Lastovo
08.10.2023. 12:30
7 : 0
NK SOŠK 1919
NK Ponikve
08.10.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Grk
NK Faraon
08.10.2023. 14:00
2 : 3
NK Rat
NA Libertas
08.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 5
NK Hajduk 1932
NK Putniković
08.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Enkel
NK Hajduk 1932
15.10.2023. 14:45
5 : 0
NK Enkel
NK SOŠK 1919
15.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 2
NK Putniković
NK Rat
15.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Omladinac Lastovo
NK Grk
15.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 3
NK Faraon
NA Libertas
15.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Ponikve
NK Enkel
22.10.2023. 13:15
4 : 1
NK SOŠK 1919
NK Putniković
22.10.2023. 13:30
0 : 2
NK Rat
NK Faraon
22.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 2
NA Libertas
NK Ponikve
22.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Hajduk 1932
NK Omladinac Lastovo
03.12.2023. 14:00
-- : --
NK Grk
NA Libertas
29.10.2023. 13:00
0 : 0
NK Omladinac Lastovo
NK Hajduk 1932
29.10.2023. 14:00
5 : 0
NK SOŠK 1919
NK Rat
29.10.2023. 14:00
5 : 1
NK Enkel
NK Grk
29.10.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Putniković
NK Ponikve
29.10.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Faraon
NK Putniković
05.11.2023. 13:00
2 : 1
NA Libertas
NK Faraon
05.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 5
NK Hajduk 1932
NK Enkel
05.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Grk
NK SOŠK 1919
05.11.2023. 15:00
0 : 3
NK Rat
NK Omladinac Lastovo
12.03.2024. 12:30
3 : 1
NK Ponikve
NK Faraon
12.11.2023. 12:00
2 : 4
NK Omladinac Lastovo
NK Hajduk 1932
12.11.2023. 13:30
5 : 1
NK Rat
NA Libertas
12.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 1
NK Enkel
NK Ponikve
12.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Putniković
NK Grk
12.11.2023. 14:15
4 : 1
NK SOŠK 1919
NK Rat
19.11.2023. 12:00
2 : 1
NK Grk
NK Putniković
19.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 6
NK Faraon
NK Enkel
19.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 3
NK Ponikve
NK SOŠK 1919
19.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NA Libertas
NK Omladinac Lastovo
23.04.2024. 12:30
3 : 1
NK Hajduk 1932
NK Putniković
17.03.2024. 13:00
0 : 5
NK Omladinac Lastovo
NK Enkel
17.03.2024. 13:15
4 : 0
NK Faraon
NK Hajduk 1932
17.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Grk
NK Rat
17.03.2024. 15:00
4 : 1
NA Libertas
NK SOŠK 1919
17.03.2024. 15:15
0 : 4
NK Ponikve
NK Omladinac Lastovo
23.03.2024. 14:00
4 : 0
NK Enkel
NK Putniković
24.03.2024. 13:15
2 : 4
NK Hajduk 1932
NK Faraon
24.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 1
NK SOŠK 1919
NA Libertas
24.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Grk
NK Ponikve
24.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Rat
NK Ponikve
24.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rat
NK Rat
30.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 3
NK Faraon
NK Hajduk 1932
01.04.2024. 15:00
4 : 0
NA Libertas
NK Grk
01.04.2024. 15:00
5 : 2
NK Ponikve
NK Enkel
01.04.2024. 15:00
2 : 1
NK Putniković
NK SOŠK 1919
03.04.2024. 13:45
1 : 4
NK Omladinac Lastovo
NK Enkel
07.04.2024. 14:00
1 : 3
NK Hajduk 1932
NK Putniković
07.04.2024. 14:00
0 : 0
NK SOŠK 1919
NK Omladinac Lastovo
07.04.2024. 15:30
4 : 1
NK Rat
NK Faraon
07.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Grk
NK Ponikve
07.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 3
NA Libertas
NK Hajduk 1932
14.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Ponikve
NA Libertas
14.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Faraon
NK Grk
14.04.2024. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Omladinac Lastovo
NK Rat
14.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Putniković
NK SOŠK 1919
14.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Enkel
NK Enkel
21.04.2024. 14:30
7 : 0
NK Rat
NK Omladinac Lastovo
21.04.2024. 14:30
5 : 0
NA Libertas
NK SOŠK 1919
21.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Hajduk 1932
NK Faraon
21.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Ponikve
NK Putniković
21.04.2024. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Grk
NK Hajduk 1932
28.04.2024. 14:30
11 : 0
NK Faraon
NK Ponikve
28.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Omladinac Lastovo
NA Libertas
28.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Putniković
NK Grk
28.04.2024. 17:00
5 : 2
NK Enkel
NK Rat
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK SOŠK 1919
NK Rat
05.05.2024. 17:00
1 : 5
NK Hajduk 1932
NK SOŠK 1919
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Grk
NK Enkel
05.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 0
NA Libertas
NK Putniković
05.05.2024. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Ponikve
NK Omladinac Lastovo
05.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Faraon
NK Hajduk 1932
12.05.2024. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Omladinac Lastovo
NK Faraon
12.05.2024. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Putniković
NK Ponikve
12.05.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Enkel
NA Libertas
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK SOŠK 1919
NK Grk
12.05.2024. 17:00
6 : 4
NK Rat
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Hajduk 1932 18 64 45
2. NK Omladinac Lastovo 18 35 43
3. NK Ponikve 18 11 30
4. NK Enkel 18 -5 28
5. NK Rat 18 -8 27
6. NK Grk 18 9 24
7. NA Libertas 18 -12 22
8. NK Faraon 18 -15 22
9. NK Putniković 18 -30 15
10. NK SOŠK 1919 18 -49 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 16 84 43
2. NK Hajduk 1932 16 60 41
3. BŠK Zmaj 16 25 28
4. NK Jadran Smokvica 16 12 24
5. NK Neretva 16 -7 21
6. NK Orebić 16 -18 21
7. ŠN Božo Broketa 16 3 20
8. NK Župa dubrovačka 16 -62 4
9. NA Konavle 16 -97 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Orebić 12 29 32
2. BŠK Zmaj 12 18 23
3. NK Hajduk 1932 12 -8 16
4. NK Jadran Smokvica 12 4 13
5. NK Žrnovo 12 -43 1

OSTALE VIJESTI

GALERIJA

NK Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka